Delegacia Regional

08 – SEDE REGIONAL
Titular: Durval Batista de Freitas
Fone: 73 3214-3245

Substituto: José Antônio Cardoso Braz
Fone: 73 3214-3256

Área de Abrangência / Nº Associados
CEPEC ___________122
NUCEX___________01
NUTRA___________01
SUEBA ___________02
SUBES___________05
TOTAL __________131

RELAÇÃO DE ASSOCIADOS
01. Adalberto Ferreira Guimarães-  Cepec/Segen
02. Adelídio Fagundes Lima – Cepec
03. Adilson Reginaldo Peixoto Aquino – Cepec/Senup
04. Agnaldo Xavier do Nascimento – Nuax / Sueba
05. Alberti Ferreira Magalhães – Cepec
06. Alexinaldo Augusto Almeida de Oliveira – Cepec
07. Alfredo Silvão Soares – Cepec
08. Ana Maria Calasans Tavares – Cepec/Senup
09. Ana Rosa Rocha Niella Cerqueira – Cepec/Sefit
10. Angêlo Figueiredo Tomás – Cepec/Sefit
11. Antônio Fontes de Farias Filho – Cepec/Senup
12. Antônio Nunes da Silva – Cepec/Setea
13. Antônio Ribeiro Almeida  -Cepec/Senup
14. Armênio Santana Pereira – Cepec/Segen
15. Arnaldo de Souza Santos – Cepec/Senup
16. Augusto Magno Ferreira Borges – Cepec/Sefop
17. Benedito Reis Dias – Cepec
18. Canuto dos Santos Rocha – Subes/Seman
19. Calyle Brito Matos – Cepec
20. Carlos Antônio Ramos dos Santos – Cepec/Sefis
21. Carlos Augusto Andrade de Melo – Cepec – Biocontrole
22. Célia Hissae Watanabe – Cepec
23. Cenilda da S. Serra Rocha – Cepec/Sefit
24. Cezar Mendes Charmite – Cepec/Seman
25. Claudio Hage Pádua – Cepec/Senup
26. Claudionor Araújo Leal – Cepec/Sefit
27. Claudionor Raimundo da Silva – Cepec/Senup
28. Cleube Izabel dos Santos – Cepec/Sefop
29. Cristiane Izabel Silva Aguiar – Cepec
30. Daniel Ribeiro de Sousa – Cepec/Sefit
31. Délio Cruz Menezes – Cepec
32. Denise Maria Argôlo Ferreira – Cepec/Sefit
33. Durval Batista de Freitas – Cepec/Sefit
34. Écio Almeida Soares – Cepec/Esarm
35. Edisio Oliveira de Santana – Cepec/Secex
36. Edmundo Dias Andrade – Cepec/Sefis
37. Edson Rodrigues Gonçalves – Cepec/Segen
38. Eduardo Catarino da Silva – Cepec/Sefit
39. Eduardo Luiz Fernandes dos Santos – Cepec
40. Eduardo Sena de Matos – Cepec/Sefis
41. Eduardo Santos Rocha – Cepec
42. Elenaldo Souza Santos – Cepec/Essul
43. Elenício Pereira de Almeida – Cepec
44. Eliezer Simão do Rosário – Cepec/Segen
45. Elieser Barros Correia – Cepec
46. Elias José Pereira – Cepec/Subes
47. Euvaldo Marques Moura – Cepec/Sefit
48. Ezequias Souza Coelho – Cepec/Secen
49. Felix Silva Oliveira – Cepec/Segen
50. Francisco Lima Gonçalves – Cepec/Segen
51. Genário Alves dos Reis – Cepec/Sefit
52. Gerôncio Nascimento da Trindade – Cepec/Segen
53. Gildeci Ferreira da Silva – Cepec – Senup
54. Henrique Andrade Pedreira – Cepec/Segen
55. Henrique Leandro Hage  -Cepec/Senup
56. Heriberto Nunes Pacheco – Cepec/Segen
57. Isabel Cristina Silva Fontes L. Brandão – Cepec/Senup
58. Jacqueline Conceição Celestino do Amaral – Cepec/Sidoc
59. João Carlos Nunes Filho – Cepec/Sesoe
60. João Ricardo Santos – Cepec/Secen
61. Joel Augusto da Silva Feitosa – Cepec/Sefit
62. Joilson matos Silva – Cepec/Sesoe
63. Jorge Luiz Cordier Lima – Cepec/Nucad
64. José Antônio Cardoso Braz – Cepec/Senup
65. José Antônio de Souza – Cepec/Secex
66. José Bezerra da Rocha – Cepec/Segen
67. José Carlos Silva Santos – Cepec/Secex
68. José Carlos Cardoso Andrade – Cepec/Segen
69. José Conceição de Santana – Cepec/Sefop
70. José Eduardo Silveira – Cepec/Entomologia
71. José Jorge Moreira Gomes  – Cepec/Setea
72. José Nelson Rebouças Machado – Cepec
73. José Renildo Pereira dos Santos – Cepec/Seram
74. José Silvestre Pacheco Vasconcelos – Cepec/Secex
75. Joselito Carlos da Silva – Cepec/Essul
76. Joselito do Nascimento Moraes – Cepec/Sefit
77. Juvenal Bispo Câmara – Cepec/Essul
78. Juvenal Prudêncio dos Santos – Cepec/Seram
79. Kátia Mendonça Teles – Cepec
80. Luiz Anselmo Ferreira – Valor Cepec
81. Luiz Carlos de Almeida  -Cepec/Segen
82. Luiz Carlos Lima – Cepec/Sefit
83. Luiz Roberto Anselmo de Souza – Cepec/Prosec
84. Magnaldo Nascimento – Cepec/Sefit
85. Márcia Regina de Oliveira Barbosa – Cepec/Sefis
86. Marcos José da Silva – Sueba/SRH
87. Maria Angélica Santos Mendonça – Cepec/Setea
88. Maria das Graças Santos – Cepec/Seram
89. Marivaldo Nunes do Nascimento – Cepec/Segen
90. Marizete Pereira dos Santos – Cepec/Secen
91. Moacir José do Nascimento – Cepec/Segen
92. Nádia Ninck de Sousa Netto – Cepec/Sefis
93. Nivaldo Silva – Cepec/Segen
94. Noêmia Pinheiro de Almeida – Subes/Seman
95. Orisval Sérvulo Cavalcante – Cepec/Segen
96. Orlando Alves Costa – Cepec/Sefis
97. Orlando de Oliveira Filho – Cepec/Senup
98. Paulina Ramalho Sicupira – Cepec/Sueba
99. Pedro Brasil Macêdo – Nucex
100. Raimundo Alves Rigaud – Subes/Seman
101. Raimundo Araújo dos Santos – Cepec/Nucad
102. Raimundo Marques da Silva – Cepec/Semeq
103. Regina Alves Ferreira – Subes/Senup
104. Reinaldo Figueiredo dos Santos – Cepec/Segen
105. Renato Nunes da Silva Novaes – Cepec/Semeq
106. Rita de Cassia Oliveira Lavinsky – Subes/Cepec
107. Robélio Duarte de Santana – Cepec/Seram
108. Rogério Menezes Midlej – Cepec
109. Ronaldo Carvalho Santos – Cepec/Segen
110. Rosival Santos Figueredo – Cepec/Esmai
111. Rosivaldo Mendes Santos – Cepec/Senup
112. Rufino Alves dos Santos – Cepec/Sefis
113. Salvador Alves dos Santos – Cepec/Essul
114. Sebastião Francisco V. dos Santos Neto – Cepec/Secex
115. Selenê Cristina Badaró – Cepec/Sidoc
116. Sergio Ramos dos Santos – Cepec/Seram
117. Silvéria Santos Conceição – Cepec/Setea
118. Silvia Brito Rocha – Cepec/Sefit
119. Soraya Maria Moreira de Souza – Cepec/Setea
120. Ueldon Hage de Oliveira – Cepec/Senup
121. Urbano Mota Simões – Nutra/Transporte
122. Valdemir Jesus da Silva – Cepec
123. Valdívia Reis da Silva – Cepec/Setea
124. Valter Nascimento – Cepec/Sefis
125. Vilma Suely Oliveira Mororó – Cepec/Senup
126. Virgínia Oliveira Damasceno – Cepec/Sefit
127. Waldemar de Sousa Barreto – Cepec/Sefis
128. Wellington Duarte da Costa – Seplan/Sueba
129. Wilson Santos de Carvalho – Cepec/Essul
130. Wildson Ramos dos Santos – Cepec/Segen
131. Zelito Costa Matos – Cepec/Segen

Composição das delegacias:

Delegacia Regional
Delegacia Camacã
Delegacia Ilhéus
Delegacia Itabuna
Delegacia Salvador
Delegacia Teixeira de Freitas
Delegacia Vitória da Conquista
Delegacia Gandú
Delagacia Eunápolis
Delegacia Ipiaú
Delegacia Valença