05 – Maio

0

MAIO

DIA

NOME

DELEGACIA

24 Alberti Ferreira Magalhães Vit. Conquista
21 Almir de Araújo Sobral Ilhéus
18 Ana Rosa Rocha Niella Cerqueira Sede Regional
30 Antônio Fernandes Guedes Torres Ipiaú
05 Antônio Nascimento dos Santos Sede Regional
31 Arnaldo de Souza Santos Sede Regional
07 Carlos Helvécio Lani Vit. Conquista
29 Célio Doroteia Santos Ipiaú
21 Cenilda da S. Serra Rocha Sede Regional
19 Cezar Mendes Charmite Sede Regional
09 Dionísio José de Lima Itabuna
02 Djalma Pereira dos Santos Salvador
26 Edenir Celso da Vitória Tex. Freitas
18 Edésio Moreau Cruz Ilhéus
04 Edgar Souza Porto Tex. Freitas
06 Edgard Oliveira Machado Filho Salvador
05 Edson Rodrigues Gonçalves Sede Regional
09 Eduardo Francisco Alves Vit. Conquista
27 Eduardo Sena de Matos Sede Regional
29 Eliezer Simão do Rosário Sede Regional
06 Epaminondas Barbosa da S. Filho Vit. Conquista
08 Esmael Roque Gobbo Vit. Conquista
01 Everaldo Anunciação Farias Sede Regional
31 Fernando Santana de Miranda Sede Regional
01 Geraldo Costa Argôlo Valença
09 Gerôncio Nascimento da Trindade Sede Regional
21 Gildásio Fernandes Santos Valença
20 Hamilton José da Silva Ilhéus
07 Jailton Pereira Dias Itabuna
03 Jakson Pereira Silva Salvador
06 Joel Augusto da S. Feitosa Sede Regional
23 Jorge Sebastião Veiga Tex. Freitas
15 José Alberto Pereira de Arruda Ilhéus
05 José Carlos Costa Silva Salvador
26 José Francisco Lino Valença
01 José Henrique Gonsalves da Cruz Tex. Freitas
11 José Antônio de Souza Sede Regional
16 José Vicente Berti Tomás Sanjuan Itabuna
13 Joseval Menezes Martins Ilhéus
30 Josevaldo Mendes da Silva Ilhéus
04 Marily das Dores da S. e Silva Sede Regional
31 Raimundo Araújo dos Santos Sede Regional
30 Reinaldo Barbosa Vieira Vit. Conquista
14 Rita de Cássia O. Lavinsky Sede Regional
11 Rubens Américo Alves dos Santos Gandú
06 Soraya Maria Moreira de Souza Sede Regional
21 Virgínia Oliveira Damaceno Sede Regional
10 Walter Vasconcelos Lemos Ilhéus
21 Washington Farias de Cerqueira Itabuna

Os comentários estão desativados.